Designazioni Arbitrali

SERIE A FEMMINILE – 1^ DIVISIONE NAZIONALE 13^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201716.30FLAVIONI – NUOROANASTASIO – FALCONE
22/04/201718.00LEONESSA BRESCIA – CASSANO MAGNAGOZANCANELLA – TESTA
22/04/201718.00ARIOSTO FERRARA – GLOBO-PALACE-BIOAPTA TERAMOCORIONI – FALVO
22/04/201718.30INDECO CONVERSANO – ALI MESTRINOCIMINI – CIOTOLA
22/04/201718.30JOMI SALERNO – ESTENSEDE MARCO – CARCEA
22/04/201719.00BRIXEN – CASALGRANDE PADANACOLOMBO – FABBIAN
22/04/201721.00MESSANA – OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONOCASTAGNINO – MANUELE

A2 MASCHILE GIRONE A 8^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201717.00VERDEAZZURRO – GINNASTICA SPEZIAONNIS – PEPE
22/04/201718.30CRENNA – POVEGLIANOREGALIA – GRECO
22/04/201719.30LENO – PARMADI DIO – CIPRIANI
22/04/201719.00MOLTENO – CITTA GIARDINOALPERAN – SCEVOLA

A2 MASCHILE GIRONE B 5^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201718.00ROVERETO – OPICINARUSSO – TESTA
22/04/201719.30TAUFERS – EMMETI GROUPBAZZANELLA – STILO
22/04/201720.30ARCOBALENO – GRIDIRONROSSETTI – ROSSI

A2 MASCHILE POULE PROMOZIONE GIRONE C 1^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201718.00SECCHIA RUBIERA – ESTENSEDESINA – PRANDI
22/04/201718.30MODENA – FERRARA UNITEDZORZETTO – CALASCIBETTA

A2 MASCHILE POULE RETROCESSIONE GIRONE C 1^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201718.30POGGIBONSESE – FOLLONICAPELOSI – CURINO
22/04/201721.00PRATO – MASSA MARITTIMADANA – BRIZZI

A2 MASCHILE GIRONE D 5^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201719.00PUTIGNANO – LIONS TERAMOFORMISANO – MALAFRONTE
22/04/201719.00N.H.C. PROGER TERAMO – CAPUASURACE – INTINI

A2 MASCHILE GIRONE E 3^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201719.00CRAZY REUSIA – A.S. IMPIANTI AETNA MASCALUCIABONVEGNA – MANZELLA
23/04/201718.00T.H. ALCAMO – IL GIOVINETTOCHIARELLO – SARDISCO

2^ DIVISIONE NAZIONALE FEMMINILE GIRONE A 9^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201718.00GUERRIERE MALO – RALUCAFAGGIN – TREVISAN
22/04/201718.00ODERZO – FERRARINBASSAN – DALLA MORA
22/04/201719.00CELLINI PADOVA – MUSILECARRERA – RIZZO
23/04/201711.00CUM PETERE VALPELLICE – LENOREGALIA – GRECO
23/04/201716.00DERTHONA – SANLAZZAROZORZETTO – CALASCIBETTA

2^ DIVISIONE NAZIONALE FEMMINILE POULE PROM GIRONE B 3^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201719.00BRUNECK – TAUFERSNGUYEN – LEMBO
22/04/201721.00ALGUND – LOACKER-VOLKSBANK BOZENDALLABONA – PLOTEGHER

2^DIVISIONE NAZIONALE FEMMINILE POULE CONSOLAZIONE GIRONE B 3^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201718.00HOCHPUSTERTAL – SCHENNABUSOLLI – LIPPOLIS

2^DIV. FEMMINILE SPAREGGI GIRONE C 3^ Giornata di andata

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

23/04/201716.30TUSHE PRATO – MARCONI JUMPERSCURINO – PELOSI

2^ DIVISIONE NAZIONALE FEMMINILE GIRONE E 2^ Giornata di ritorno

GiornoOrario

Partita

Arbitri

22/04/201719.00SASSARI 1976 – SARDEGNAONNIS – PEPE

 

F.I.G.H. - Federazione Italiana Giuoco Handball
Stadio Olimpico (Curva Nord) – 00135 Roma
Tel. 06.87975901 – Fax 06.87975913 - office@figh.it
Partita I.V.A. 01381521002 C.F. 05263360587 - Privacy