SERIE A BERETTA MASCHILE  (1^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

15:00

Teamnetwork  Albatro - Brixen

Cardone Ciro - Cardone Luciano

22/01/2022

16:30

Cassano Magnago - Raimond Sassari

Dionisi Carlo - Maccarone Stefano

22/01/2022

19:00

Alperia  Merano - Conversano

Passeri Alex - Rinaldi Stefano

22/01/2022

19:00

Junior Fasano - Secchia Rubiera

Anastasio Maurizio - Zappaterreno Mauro

SERIE A BERETTA FEMMINILE (2^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

18:00

Guerriere Malo - Mezzocorona

Cardaci Vito Maria - Tilaro Filippo

22/01/2022

18:30

Cassano Magnago - Ali' Best Espresso Mestrino

Castagnino Angelo - Manuele Sebastiano

22/01/2022

20:00

Cellini Padova - Ac Life Style  Erice

Di Domenico Marco - Fornasier Lorenzo

SERIE A2 MASCHILE \ GIRONE A (1^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

18:00

Secchia Rubiera - Mezzocorona

Sannino Ciro - Marcelli Massimiliano

22/01/2022

19:30

San Vito Marano - Palazzolo

Nguyen Huu Chinh - Stilo Vincenzo Domenico

22/01/2022

20:30

Arcobaleno - Arcom

Cambi Lorenzo - Ganucci Luca

22/01/2022

20:30

Malo - Cassano Magnago

Cardaci Vito Maria - Tilaro Filippo

22/01/2022

20:30

Torri - Cold-Point Parma

Di Dio Ulisse Rosario Salvatore - Rossi Michele

SERIE A2 MASCHILE \ GIRONE B (1^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

16:00

Verdeazzurro - Modula Casalgrande

Limido Alessandro - Donnini Nicola

22/01/2022

18:30

Romagna - Prato

Vasile Valentin - Alessandrini Biondi Marco

23/01/2022

18:00

Ogan Pescara - Follonica

De Marco Massimiliano - Carcea Giuseppe

23/01/2022

18:00

Chiaravalle - Camerano

Rinaldi Stefano - Dionisi Carlo

SERIE A2 MASCHILE \ GIRONE C (10^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

15:30

Genea  Lanzara - As Impianti Aetna Mascalucia

Fasano Giovanni - Lorusso Antonio

22/01/2022

16:00

Banca Popolare Fondi - Darwin Tecnologies Mascalucia

Alborino Giovanni - Farinaceo Vincenzo

22/01/2022

18:30

Benevento - Girgenti

Fato Giovanni - Guarini Luigi

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE \ GIRONE B (9^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

18:00

Laugen - Oderzo

Corioni Matteo - Vizzini Angelo

22/01/2022

18:00

Besenello - Ssv Brixen Südtirol

Russo Valerio - Testa Gianluca

22/01/2022

19:00

Bruneck - Algund

Zancanella Roberto - Plotegher Stefano

22/01/2022

19:00

C.U.S. Udine - Taufers

Ciapetti Davide - Pasqualin Nicolo

22/01/2022

20:30

Arcobaleno - Schenna

Politano Francesco - Trevisan Eugenio

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE \ GIRONE C (9^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

18:00

Marconi Jumpers - Chiaravalle

Aldea Andreea Maria - Panetta Niccolo'

23/01/2022

16:00

Ariosto Ferrara - Camerano

Dana Adrian Marian - Coppi Marco

23/01/2022

17:00

Ali' Mestrino - Sportinsieme

Rinviata

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE \ GIRONE D (7^ GIORNATA)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

22/01/2022

14:00

Erice - Teramo

Romana Dario - Pollaci Pietro Carlo

22/01/2022

15:30

Aretusa - Fidaleo Fondi

Schiavone Davide - Bozzanga Sergio

23/01/2022

11:00

Halikada - Gattopardo - Conversano

Cannata Marco - Nania Fabio

23/01/2022

17:00

Pdo - Flavioni

Formisano Lucio - Sarno Federica